1
Franke Joachim (17.7)
2
Sixl Rudolf (17.9)
 
 
3
Zellner Heinrich (11.8)
4
  
5
Kiermeier Christian (7.0)
6
Kärcher Marco (6.1)
 
 
7
Pöppelmann Christiane (13.9)
8
  
9
Berger Frank (23.5)
10
 
 
11
Urban Jens (20.8)
12
Hörfurter Josef (8.7)
  
13
Schmälzle Claus (16.4)
14
 
 
15
Heuwieser Fabian (15.5)
16
Kellerer Klaus (24.8)
  
17
Stolle Karl (16.8)
18
 
 
19
Geis John S. (24.6)
20
Kärcher Stefanie (9.4)
  
21
Aschenbrenner Mandy (22.5)
22
Böhm Robert (16.5)
 
 
23
Zichlarz Joachim (17.8)
24
  
25
Schöffel Valentin (2.7)
26
Zaiss Peter (26.5)
 
 
27
Rohmann Siegfried (21.1)
28
  
29
Hölzle Gerhard (14.8)
30
Kellerer Alexandra (12.9)
 
 
31
Eins Philipp (24.7)
32
Litowsky Eric (17.6)
  
33
Hildebrand Thomas (16.3)
34
Lichtenberger Joseph (13.8)
 
 
35
Hausjell Hubert (17.1)
36
Sambil Boris (23.9)
  
37
Storch Klaus (25.9)
38
Schuster Christian (14.8)
 
 
39
Schmid Sebastian (12.7)
40
  
41
Storch Markus (+1.3)
42
 
 
43
Kunze Lukas (16.0)
44
Moser Lydia (21.1)
  
45
Dhingra Ravi (4.3)
46
 
 
47
Schleich Volker (14.8)
48
  
49
Hörfurter Doris (20.1)
50
Hechenberger Michael (8.7)
 
 
51
Kandel Katharina (22.7)
52
  
53
Moritz Reinhard (23.1)
54
Mildenberger Peter (25.8)
 
 
55
Kluge Elke (32.7)
56
Till Wolfgang (12.9)
  
57
Albrecht Maximilian (16.1)
58
 
 
59
Rackl-Zaiss Johanna (13.2)
60
  
61
Bruckschlegl Wolfgang (9.8)
62
 
 
63
Moser Michael (4.0)
64
Pollinger Florian (14.1)
  
 
2
Sixl Rudolf (-)
3
Zellner Heinrich (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
6
Kärcher Marco (-)
7
Pöppelmann Christiane (-)
 
 
9
Berger Frank (-)
12
Hörfurter Josef (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Schmälzle Claus (-)
16
Kellerer Klaus (-)
 
 
17
Stolle Karl (-)
20
Kärcher Stefanie (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
22
Böhm Robert (-)
23
Zichlarz Joachim (-)
 
 
26
Zaiss Peter (-)
27
Rohmann Siegfried (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Hölzle Gerhard (1&0)
32
Litowsky Eric (-)
 
 
34
Lichtenberger Joseph (-)
35
Hausjell Hubert (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
38
Schuster Christian (-)
39
Schmid Sebastian (-)
 
 
41
Storch Markus (-)
44
Moser Lydia (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Dhingra Ravi (-)
47
Schleich Volker (-)
 
 
50
Hechenberger Michael (-)
51
Kandel Katharina (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Moritz Reinhard (-)
56
Till Wolfgang (-)
 
 
57
Albrecht Maximilian (-)
59
Rackl-Zaiss Johanna (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Bruckschlegl Wolfgang (-)
64
Pollinger Florian (-)
 
 
 
 
2
Sixl Rudolf (-)
6
Kärcher Marco (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
12
Hörfurter Josef (-)
13
Schmälzle Claus (-)
 
 
 
 
20
Kärcher Stefanie (-)
22
Böhm Robert (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
27
Rohmann Siegfried (-)
32
Litowsky Eric (-)
 
 
 
 
34
Lichtenberger Joseph (-)
38
Schuster Christian (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
41
Storch Markus (-)
45
Dhingra Ravi (-)
 
 
 
 
50
Hechenberger Michael (-)
56
Till Wolfgang (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
59
Rackl-Zaiss Johanna (-)
61
Bruckschlegl Wolfgang (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kärcher Marco (-)
13
Schmälzle Claus (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Kärcher Stefanie (-)
27
Rohmann Siegfried (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Lichtenberger Joseph (-)
41
Storch Markus (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Hechenberger Michael (-)
59
Rackl-Zaiss Johanna (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kärcher Marco (-)
27
Rohmann Siegfried (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Lichtenberger Joseph (-)
59
Rackl-Zaiss Johanna (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kärcher Marco (-)
34
Lichtenberger Joseph (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kärcher Marco (-) 
Gewinner