1
Bachmeier Karlheinz (14.3)
2
Schütz Christian (28.0)
 
 
3
Maier Michael (22.4)
4
Daxlberger Dominik (11.9)
  
5
Schlarb Franz (37.0)
6
 
 
7
Kellerer Alexandra (14.2)
8
Hausjell Hubert (18.4)
  
9
Haas Eva-Maria (14.8)
10
 
 
11
Urban Jens (30.0)
12
Hörfurter Doris (17.9)
  
13
Hechenberger Michael (8.7)
14
 
 
15
Heinrich Rüdiger (23.1)
16
Rackl-Zaiss Johanna (12.8)
  
17
Hörl Jürgen (14.5)
18
Glück Manuel (6.8)
 
 
19
Zaiss Peter (23.3)
20
Wurm Berthold A. (26.5)
  
21
Niedermaier Florian (10.3)
22
 
 
23
Kärcher Marco (4.9)
24
Sambil Boris (27.0)
  
25
Schad Kilian (4.0)
26
 
 
27
Lang - Optik Ernst Michael (20.6)
28
Stolle Karl (11.3)
  
29
Schäfer Uwe (20.6)
30
Schmid Sebastian (10.8)
 
 
31
Schleich Volker (15.2)
32
  
33
Amschler Thomas (7.9)
34
Medvejsek Karl (4.6)
 
 
35
Moser Valentina (29.5)
36
Hausjell Maximilian (11.9)
  
37
Schmälzle Claus (31.0)
38
 
 
39
Moser Michael (4.2)
40
Prautzsch Jens (20.8)
  
41
Ganz Karen (5.1)
42
 
 
43
Aschenbrenner Mandy (35.5)
44
Wolf Marco (6.2)
  
45
Valenta Caroline (36.0)
46
 
 
47
Schuster Christian (13.9)
48
Moser Lydia (19.1)
  
49
Böhm Robert (14.7)
50
Kiermeier Christian (7.9)
 
 
51
Hildebrand Thomas (31.5)
52
Höhn Markus (29.4)
  
53
Schulze Wolfgang (14.0)
54
 
 
55
Grünbauer Philipp (25.2)
56
Wurm Claudia (11.3)
  
57
Litowsky Eric (18.1)
58
Höhn Hildegard (19.9)
 
 
59
Hörfurter Josef (7.7)
60
  
61
Büchl Jürgen (9.7)
62
 
 
63
Bruckschlegl Wolfgang (11.2)
64
  
 
1
Bachmeier Karlheinz (1&0)
4
Daxlberger Dominik (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
5
Schlarb Franz (-)
8
Hausjell Hubert (4&3)
 
 
9
Haas Eva-Maria (-)
12
Hörfurter Doris (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Hechenberger Michael (-)
16
Rackl-Zaiss Johanna (1&0)
 
 
17
Hörl Jürgen (1&0)
20
Wurm Berthold A. (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Niedermaier Florian (-)
23
Kärcher Marco (1&0)
 
 
25
Schad Kilian (-)
28
Stolle Karl (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
30
Schmid Sebastian (1&0)
31
Schleich Volker (-)
 
 
34
Medvejsek Karl (1&0)
36
Hausjell Maximilian (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Schmälzle Claus (-)
39
Moser Michael (-)
 
 
41
Ganz Karen (-)
44
Wolf Marco (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Valenta Caroline (-)
48
Moser Lydia (1&0)
 
 
50
Kiermeier Christian (5&3)
52
Höhn Markus (1&0)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Schulze Wolfgang (-)
56
Wurm Claudia (2&1)
 
 
57
Litowsky Eric (3&2)
59
Hörfurter Josef (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Büchl Jürgen (-)
63
Bruckschlegl Wolfgang (-)
 
 
 
 
4
Daxlberger Dominik (1&0)
5
Schlarb Franz (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
Haas Eva-Maria (1&0)
13
Hechenberger Michael (1&0)
 
 
 
 
17
Hörl Jürgen (1&0)
23
Kärcher Marco (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
25
Schad Kilian (1&0)
31
Schleich Volker (1&0)
 
 
 
 
34
Medvejsek Karl (1&0)
37
Schmälzle Claus (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
44
Wolf Marco (1&0)
45
Valenta Caroline (1&0)
 
 
 
 
50
Kiermeier Christian (1&0)
53
Schulze Wolfgang (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
59
Hörfurter Josef (1&0)
63
Bruckschlegl Wolfgang (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Schlarb Franz (1&0)
13
Hechenberger Michael (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Hörl Jürgen (1&0)
31
Schleich Volker (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Medvejsek Karl (1&0)
44
Wolf Marco (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Kiermeier Christian (1&0)
63
Bruckschlegl Wolfgang (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Hechenberger Michael (1&0)
31
Schleich Volker (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
Wolf Marco (1&0)
50
Kiermeier Christian (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Hechenberger Michael (1&0)
50
Kiermeier Christian (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Kiermeier Christian (1&0) 
Gewinner